Year 2022-23
Surname | First Name | Middle Name | Designation | Name of Company |
Lamsal | Shashank | |||
Thapa | Vijay | |||
Teli | Priya | Suhas | Program Analyst Trainee | Cognizant |
Kadam | Yuvaraj | Rajaram | Tata elxsi | |
Mahamuni | Digvijay | Deepak | System Engineer | TCS |
Muley | Akanksha | Gajanan | Program Analyst | Cognizant |
Giri | Shraddha | Ashok | GATE | |
Potdar | Samadhan | Chandrakant | Program Analyst | Congizent |
Anpat | Asmita | Mahadev | Associate Software Engineer | KPIT |
Mane | Divya | Dattatray | Associate Engineer | Brillio |
Tamboli | Aman | Naushad | Software developer | Centiro |
Patil | Tejas | Pramod | ||
Jagdale | Sharayu | Sandip | ||
Patil | Divya | Maruti | Associate Software Engineer | KPIT |
Awati | Priti | Pradip | Associate Software Engineer | KPIT |
Kalubarme | Rohit | Ashok | Senior Analyst engineer | Capgemini, Mobirey |
Vajarinkar | Sumit | Shirish | Engineer | Tata Elxsi |
Pawar | Pooja | Anna | program analyst | cognizant |
Satone | Uday | Arun | Business Development Trainee | Intellipaat |
Kumbhar | Harshad | Mahadev | - | - |
Durutkar | Anushka | Arun | Analyst | Capgemini |
Ware | Aishwarya | Dilip | Product Developer | ABS |
Patil | Shrutika | Sanjay | Program Analyst | Cognizant |
Markad | Akash | Suresh | ||
Chavan | Snehankita | Sambhaji | ||
Thorat | Tejaswini | Ramkrishna | ||
Narwade | Prashant | Suresh | Program Analyst | Cognizant |
Patil | Amit | Anandrao | Associate Engineer | Brillo |
Khan | Toufik | Rafik | Programmer Analyst | Cognizant |
Mali | Ajay | Sukhadev | Tata elxsi | |
Patil | Akhilesh | Vasantrao | ||
Patil | Rohan | Chandrakant | ||
Dharmadhikari | Mangesh | Chandrashekhar | Associate Software Engineer | KPIT |
Dhanal | Samrudhi | Sandeep | TCS | |
Salunkhe | Rohan | Ramchandra | Cognizant | |
Kumbhar | Sharlene | Hanamant | ||
Salunkhe | Vaishnavi | Vijay | Associate Engineer | Brillio |
Todkar | Shamal | Prakash | Associate Software Engineer | KPIT |
Kodre | Atharva | Vinayak | ||
Patil | Rutuja | Subhash | ||
Ingale | Karansinh | Rameshrao | Program Analyst | Cognizant |
Dhumale | Sanjana | Suhas | ||
Mane | Pritam | Shivaji | Tata Elxsi | |
Hase | Ajinkya | Prakash | ||
Patil | Sanket | Rajkumar | Trainee Software Development Engineer | Emtec |
Barkade | Abhishek | Sanjay | Trainee Software Development Engineer | Emtec |
Joshi | Tejas | Omprakash | ||
Kulkarni | Mayuri | Milind | Trainee , Product Developer | ABS Professional Services |
Pawar | Chetan | Anil | Trainee , Product Developer | ABS Professional Services |
Mane | Shreyas | Vikas | ||
Sawant | Rutuja | Sambhaji | Program Analyst Trainee | Cognizant |
Birajadar | Sagar | Ningappa | Member of Technical staff | Coriolis Technologies Pvt Ltd, |
Kadam | Shubham | Popat | Program Analyst | Cognizant |
Shinge | Ramkrishna | Shahaji | ||
Malage | Manav | Vijaykumar | ||
Manghate | Dnyanvi | Rajesh | ||
Shinde | Pranav | Narendra | ||
Patil | Divya | Dipak | Programmer Analyst | Cognizant |
Nikam | Akash | Shivaji | Software Engineer | Mobirey |
Rokade | Neha | Vijay | ||
Kupwade | Vrushabh | Dhanpal | ||
Patil | Shreyash | Anil | ||
Nanadikar | Chaitanya | Rajendra | Associate Software Engineer | KPIT |
Jadhav | Priti | Vishwas | ||
Patil | Akanksha | Avinash | ||
Jamadar | MusheerAhmed | Rajahmed | ||
Langote | Arati | Vijay | ||
Bhosale | Siddhi | Avinash | Tata Elxsi | |
Sangar | Nandini | Arun | Tata Elxsi | |
Kakhekar | Shubham | Sunil | System Engineer | TCS |
Year 2021-22
Surname | First Name | Middle Name | Designation | Name of Company |
Thorat | Shubham | Shantaram | Intern | Emtec Technologies |
Yadav | Aditya | Shashikant | Intern | Emtec Technologies |
Shinde | Priti | Krishnadev | Intern | Gupshup Technology |
Potdar | Varad | Arun | Intern | Kirloskar Brothers Limited |
Mantur | Tanmay | Mahadev | Intern | nCircle Tech |
Dalvi | Aditya | Ganesh | Intern | Cognizant |
Panhale | Parth | Vinayak | Intern | Emtec Technologies, Pvt. Ltd., Pune. |
Teke | Shubham | Vilas | Trainee Product Developer | ABS, Pune |
Pandharpatte | Prathamesh | Suryakant | Advanced ASE | Accenture |
Patil | Ruturaj | Prabhakar | Intern | Anju Life Sciences Software |
Latif | Aadeelh | Ikbal | Intern | Ncircle Tech |
Waghmare | Vijay | Sudam | intern | Emtec inc |
Davari | Sneha | Balnath | Trainee Product Developer | ABS, Pune |
Khulape | Isha | Pravin | Intern | Hexagon Geosystems |
kale | Sanket | Charudatt | Intern | Cognizant |
Parsewar | Saurab | Bhushanrao | Intern | Emtec Technologies |
Raminwar | Ankit | Arunrao | Intern | Emtec Inc |
Mudake | Manthan | Balasaheb | Intern | Info Vision Lab |
Mali | Prathamesh | Vijaykumar | Intern | Emtec Technology |
Gujare | Neha | Kamlakar | Intern | ECS |
Vakhariya | Siddhant | Anil | Intern | Cognizant |
Shinde | Vishakha | Rajan | Intern | Acme Infovision |
Kolekar | Vaibhav | Raju | Intern | Gupshup Technology |
nanaware | ashutosh | Santosh | intern | ncircle tech |
Patil | Akash | Dhondiram | Software Engineer | Raja Software Labs |
Kadam | Yash | Anandrao | Intern | Emtec Inc. |
Chavan | Shidhanath | Dilip | Intern | Gupshup Technology |
Gaikwad | Abhishek | Suresh | Intern | Mobirey LLC |
Divate | Sarth | Pradip | Intern | Emtec Inc. |
Kulkarni | Sanket | Balkrishna | Intern | Cognizant |
Thorat | Mayur | Dilip | Intern | Cognizant |
Salokhe | Chandradip | Ashok | Intern | Cognizant |
Deshmane | Dnyaneshwari | Kirtikumar | Intern | WPGenius Solutions |
Rathod | Nikhil | Gopal | Intern | Info Vision Lab |
Waghmare | Sumit | Krushnat | Intern | Gupshup Tachnology |
Kumbhar | Mayuri | Rajaram | Intern | Emtec |
Thorat | Ankita | Arun | Intern | WPGenius Solutions |
Nalawade | Manali | Uttam | Intern | Eddytools Tech Sol |
Pawar | Samruddhi | Sarjerao | Intern | Emtec |
Patil | Sanket | Manikrao | Intern | Emtec |
Mandake | Vikrant | Shivaji | Intern | Emtec Inc |
Ranaware | Manasi | Pandurang | Intern | Vishleshak Technology |
Patil | Sonal | Vilas | Intern | ECS |
Patil | Shubham | Shankar | Intern | Hiddenbrain InfoTech |
Shete | Suraj | Dhanpal | intern | cognizant |
Koli | Snehal | Subhash | intern | 5techG Lab LLP |
Kadam | Ruturaj | Bhupesh | Intern | Emtec |
Patil | Prajakta | Dadasaheb | intern | 5TechG Lab LLP |
Desai | Shubham | Dattatray | ||
Botre | Mayur | Ramesh | Software Engineer | Kloudspot Inc. |
Mhetre | Hrishikesh | Ramchandra | Intern | Emtec.inc |
Kadre | Sanjana | Satish | Intern | Cognizant |
Sapkal | Komal | Vaibhav | Intern | Emtec Technologies Pvt.Ltd |
Sathe | Aishwarya | Lakhan | Intern | 5Techg LLP Lab |
Deshpande | Priyanka | Prasad | Intern | 5Techg LLP Lab |
Bamane | Pratik | Bhairu | Intern | nCircle tech |
Patil | Snehal | Rajgonda | Intern | Emtec Technologies Pvt.Ltd |
Mahajan | Akash | Ashok | Opted for higher education | NA |
Katare | Rohan | Uday | Intern | Cognizant India |
Jadhav | Aishwarya | Santosh | Intern | Emtec Technologies, Pvt. Ltd., Pune |
Suryawanshi | Bhagyashree | Vijay | Intern | Mobirey |
Dhanawade | Sugandha | Ravindra | Intern | Emtec Technologies, Pvt. Ltd., Pune |
Kshirsagar | Prathamesh | Shashikant | Intern | Emtec Technologies, Pvt. Ltd., Pune |
Babar | Prathamesh | Pramod | Intern | Emtec Technologies, Pvt. Ltd., Pune |
Raut | Tejas | Rajaram | Intern | Emtec Technologies Pvt Ltd Pune |
Jadhav | Kimaya | Bhausaheb | intern | UV Tech Soft Pvt Ltd |
Vidap | Pranav | Ramesh | ||
Patil | Ruturaj | Ashok | NodeJs developer | Emtec.inc |
Gambhire | Pratiksha | Chandrakant | Intern | Emtec Technologies |
Mane | Rasika | Balkrishan | Intern | ECS |
Sr. No. | Name of Alumni | Designation | Company | Year of Passing |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mr. Jaydeep Mohite | IT Analyst | Barclayes Investment Bank, Pune | 2006 |
2. | Ms. Asha Patil | Senior Consultant | Mallory Alexander International Logistics, Memphis, Tennessee, USA | 2007 |
3. | Mr. Sunny Sharma | Software Engineer | Wipro Technologies, Bangalore | 2009 |
4. | Mr. Millan Kaul | Software Test Engineer | Infosys, Pune | 2009 |
5. | Mr. Amarjeet Kamble | Senior Manager- SAP | Standard Chartered Global Business Services, Bangalore | 2010 |
6. | Mr. Sagar Patil | Software Engineer | Zensar Technologies, Mumbai | 2011 |
7. | Mr. Tushar Dhumal | Software Engineer | MindTree, Pune | 2012 |
8. | Mr. Sunny Kusawa | Software Engineer | TCS, Pune | 2013 |
9. | Mr. Dnyaneshwar Patil | Assistant Software Engineer | TCS, Mumbai | 2014 |
10. | Ms. Suhit Kalubarme | Technical Lead | HCL Technologies, Pune | 2014 |
11. | Mr. Suyash Toshniwal | System Engineer | Persistent Systems, Pune | 2015 |
12. | Ms. Komal Rajput | Junior Software Engineer | L & T Infotek, Pune | 2016 |
13. | Mr. Kartik Gavade | Software Developer | C2LBIZ Solutions Pvt Ltd, Mumbai | 2017 |
14. | Mr. Prasad Vanne | Associate Consultant | Atos-Syntel,Pune | 2018 |
15. | Mr. Dnyaneshwar Pawar | Associate Software Development Engineer | Emtec Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Pune | 2019 |
16. | Ms. Mugdha Mahajan | Software Developer | Infosys, Pune | 2020 |
17. | Mr. Sushant Pavashe | System Analyst | Capgemini, Pune | 2021 |